Skip to Main Content

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Meet Our Staff

Rodman Early Childhood Program

Richard Azulay

Rodman Early Childhood Program Student Services Coordinator, Administration

Farideh Bahlouli

Rodman Early Childhood Program School Aide, School Office

Jessica Berry

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Special Education

Natalia Catone

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Susan Crespi

Rodman Early Childhood Program Administrative Assistant, Student Services

Amy Delaney

Rodman Early Childhood Program Occupational Therapist, Student Services

Elizabeth Dixon

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Katharine Doherty

Home/School Interventionist, Student Services

Valerie Dukas

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Special Education

Rahaf Dweik

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Kerry Emde

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Special Education

Caitlyn Finn

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Kristen Frizzell

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Ashlie Gove

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Student Services

Kellie Hansen

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Bailey Hewit

Rodman Early Childhood Program Nurse, Health Services

Rita Hommel-Amico

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Donna Kilday

Rodman Early Childhood Program Coordinator, Administration

Martin Lewis

Rodman Early Childhood Program SLPA, Student Services

Michelle Lyons

Rodman Early Childhood Program School Aide, School Office

Sanjana Manocha

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Kelly McGowan

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Laura Morganelli

Rodman Early Childhood Program Educational Assistant, Student Services

Seth Nankin

Rodman ABA Tutor, Student Services

Kyle O'Leary

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Special Education

Dana Paoletti

Rodman Early Childhood Program Physical Therapist, Student Services

Patricia Parks

Rodman Early Childhood Program Speech and Language Therapist, Student Services

Danielle Sanda

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Julie Tiro

Rodman Early Childhood Program Teacher, Special Education

Oumou Traore

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Allison Wedge

Rodman Early Childhood Program ABA Tutor, Student Services

Canton High School

900 Washington Street
P: 781-821-5050
F: 781-821-5052

Galvin Middle School

55 Pecunit Street
P: 781-821-5070
F: 781-575-6509

Hansen Elementary

25 Pecunit Street
P: 781-821-5085
F: 781-575-6552

JFK Elementary

100 Dedham Street
P: 781-821-5080
F: 781-575-6543

Luce Elementary

45 Independence Street
P: 781-821-5075
F: 781-575-6528

Rodman EC Program

960 Washington Street
P: 781-821-5060
F: 339-502-7910